2018 Primary Election Results

Download/Print Official Primary Election Results

Secretary-Treasurer                 
IngerBall ClubS. LakeBenaSugar PtSmokey PtCass LakeMissionOnigumCass RiverOak PtMplsBemidjiDuluthAbsenteeTOTALPCT
Donald "Mick" Finn33441330191313039253123934610654630.67%
Arthur "Archie" LaRose25752323611226743810138038419784347.36%
Arlund Wakefield5100223741105114462.58%
Stephen "Steve" Howard186121589573070166745134519.38%
TOTALS8119038703536420147134153113080153581780100.00%
District I
IngerBall ClubS. LakeBenaSugar PtSmokey PtCass LakeMissionOnigumCass RiverOak PtMplsBemidjiDuluthAbsenteeTOTALPCT
Calvin Goggleye14200000000100192.05%
Kyle Fairbanks2138700100000603118719.82%
Burton "Luke" Wilson323100010000510296314.35%
Rose Robinson27241200000000375189621.87%
Robbie Howe2910315000301003322518441.91%
TOTALS81192370014010018111084439100.00%